Волонтеры

Они прошли школу GASTREET

G16G17G18G19

Антон
Скляр

Краснодар

G16G17G18G19

Алексей
Орехов

Рязань

G17G18G19

Потапов
Илья

Москва

G17G18G19

Марина
Егорова

Ижевск

G18G19

Дарья
Болюбаш

Челябинск

G18G19

Татьяна
Сахновская

Санкт-Петербург

G18G19

Алексей
Ворожцов

Уфа

G18G19

Ольга
Киселёва

Тюмень

G18G19

Юлия
Бабкина

Тюмень

G18G19

Дарья
Жаворонкова

Ставрополь

G18G19

Мария
Дудник

Москва

G18G19

Мария
Петросян

Ростов-на-дону

G18G19

Николай
Прохоров

Москва

G18G19

Анастасия
Григорьева

Москва

G18G19

Виолетта
Аркатова

Краснодар

G18G19

Николай
Янков

Красноярск

G18G19

Наталья
Бикбаева

Москва

G17G18

Ольга
Кутенко

Сочи, Москва

G17G18

Ксения
Сухова (Козырева)

Рязань

G18G19

Степан
Носов

Пермь

G18G19

Сергей
Городов

Сочи

G17G18

Николай
Левин

Тюмень

G18G19

Даниил
Николаев

Самара

G18G19

Анастасия
Чернова

Москва,Санкт-Петербург

G18G19

Наталья
Дозорова

Пермь

G18G19

Антон
Никитин

Тюмень

G18G19

Кирилл
Захаров

Сочи

G18G19

Ольга
Шарф

Тюмень

G18G19

Анжелика
Чиж

Ростов

G18G19

Анастасия
Чухванцева

Ижевск

G18G19

Виктория
Стаценко

Краснодар

G18

Анастасия
Каплина

Тюмень

G19

Иван
Трифонов

Сочи

G19

Мариям
Тамбиева

Ставрополь

G19

Антон
Кудряков

Сочи

G19

Анна
Ахтямова

Краснодар

G19

Алина
Гуренко

Краснодар

G19

Александр
Анчиполивский

Сочи

G19

Любовь
Серегина

Тюмень

G19

Андрей
Казанцев

Москва

G19

Анастасия
Мясникова

Санкт-Петербург

G18

Виктория
Акулова

Москва, Брянск

G18

Елена
Колбасина

Краснодар

G18

Елена
Шабанова

Москва

G19

Полина
Качанова

Тюмень

G19

Мария
Агеева

Ставрополь

G19

Александра
Ивашкина

Москва

G19

Анастасия
Кошкарова

Тюмень

G19

Степан
Тимошенко

Санкт-Петербург

G19

Алексей
Иващенко

Москва

G19

Антон
Стратанович

Нижневартовск

G19

Дарья
Доронина

Москва

G19

Максим
Ламаш

Краснодар

G16

Света
Купрейчик

Москва

G19

Людмила
Егорова

Пенза

G19

Виктория
Стаценко

Краснодар

G19

Денис
Долженко

Краснодар

G19

Татьяна
Савельева

Москва

G19

Рабият
Сулейманова

Краснодар

G19

Владимир
Кашинцев

Тула

G19

Анатолий
Борятинский

Нижневартовск

G19

Марина
Нутрихина

Нижний Новгород

G19

Анна
Киселева

Ижевск

G19

Лилия
Галимова

Ижевск

G18

Дарья
Семибарова

Тюмень

G19

Арина
Федорова

Санкт-Петербург

G19

Оксана
Никонова

Сочи

G18

Никита
Чирков

Новосибирск

G19

Екатерина
Федорова

Нижний Новгород

G19

Алина
Лайдинен

Москва

G19

Александра
Умова

Тюмень

G19

Дарья
Шарыгина

Уфа

G19

Анна
Муравлева

Сочи

G19

Мария
Артюхова

Ставрополь

G19

Анастасия
Денисламова

Омск

G19

Тимур
Скляров

Сочи

G19

Галина
Малая

Краснодар

G19

Валерия
Сторожева

Санкт-Петербург

G17G18

Виктор
Клочков

Москва

G19

Владимир
Синицын

Красноярск

G18G19

Анна
Гусева

Санкт-Петербург

G17G18G19

Дарья
Жаворонкова

Ставрополь

G19

Андрей
Задорин

Москва

G18

Наташа
Аскерова

Сочи

G19

Михаил
Шапошников

Краснодар

G19

Светлана
Ладикова

Сочи

G16G17G18G19

Евгений
Суховей

Сочи

G18G19

Евгений
Байдин

Каменск-Уральский

G18G19

Игорь
Ромашов

Сочи

G18G19

Эмилия
Нурмухаметова

Челябинск

G18G19

Кирилл
Губин

Москва

G18

Ксения
Зарипова

Челябинск

Внимание!

Для посещения сайта Вы должны подтвердить,
что Вам есть 18 лет.